Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Itamarandiba

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Itamarandiba. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Itamarandiba with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,9878,070
BustAfghanistan 12,6337,850
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,7417,918
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,2418,228
FarahAfghanistan 12,4407,731
GardizAfghanistan 13,1088,146
GhazniAfghanistan 13,0328,098
HeratAfghanistan 12,4707,749
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,1208,153
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,2278,219
KabulAfghanistan 13,1138,149
KandaharAfghanistan 12,7727,936
KhostAfghanistan 13,1738,186
KunduzAfghanistan 13,0978,139
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,7217,905
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,9458,044
North SalangAfghanistan 13,0998,140
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,5627,806
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,8127,962
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,7877,946
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,3877,698
ShkoderAlbania 9,2295,735
TiranaAlbania 9,2025,718
VloreAlbania 9,1305,673
AdrarAlgeria 6,8524,258
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,7534,818
AlgiersAlgeria 7,7584,821
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0725,016
BatnaAlgeria 7,8924,904
BecharAlgeria 6,9914,344
BejaiaAlgeria 7,8784,895
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,8874,280
BiskraAlgeria 7,7834,836
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,3834,588
ChlefAlgeria 7,5964,720
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9514,941
DjanetAlgeria 7,3554,570
DjelfaAlgeria 7,6044,726
El GoleaAlgeria 7,2724,519
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,7644,825
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4734,644
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,5894,716
In AmenasAlgeria 7,6104,729
In SalahAlgeria 7,0024,351
MilianaAlgeria 7,6604,760
OranAlgeria 7,4274,615
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,7154,173
SkikdaAlgeria 8,0134,979
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,9254,304
TebessaAlgeria 7,9934,967
TimimounAlgeria 6,9894,343
TindoufAlgeria 6,2933,910
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6834,774
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,2728,247
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,1999,445
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,1025,035
HuamboAngola 6,2863,906
LuandaAngola 6,1283,808
LuenaAngola 6,7524,196
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,8503,635
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 5,1333,190
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 5,1663,210
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 5,1793,218
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,7712,965
ByrdAntarctica 7,7984,846
DavisAntarctica 9,3235,794
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 5,0873,161
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,2075,721
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,4151,501
AzulArgentina 2,6801,665
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,9811,853
BarilocheArgentina 3,7392,323
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,4211,504
CeresArgentina 2,3531,462
ChamicalArgentina 2,7471,707
ChepesArgentina 2,8211,753
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,8492,392
ConcordiaArgentina 2,1381,328
CórdobaArgentina 2,6201,628
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,6221,629
CorrientesArgentina 1,9481,211
EsquelArgentina 3,8562,396
EzeizaArgentina 2,4431,518
FormosaArgentina 1,8351,140
General PicoArgentina 2,8591,777
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,3061,433
JuninArgentina 2,5791,603
La PlataArgentina 2,4161,501
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,4221,505
La RiojaArgentina 2,7501,709
LaboulayeArgentina 2,7251,693
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,4552,769
Las LomitasArgentina 1,9871,235
Malarg EArgentina 3,2842,041
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,5832,227
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,6541,649
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,5401,578
MendozaArgentina 3,0871,918
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,0791,913
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,0371,266
NeuquenArgentina 3,3862,104
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,6441,643
OranArgentina 2,3101,435
ParanaArgentina 2,3531,462
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,9581,217
PehuajoArgentina 2,7431,705
PergaminoArgentina 2,5071,558
PigeArgentina 2,9061,806
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,6131,624
PosadasArgentina 1,7101,063
PresidenciaArgentina 2,0671,285
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,1721,971
Punta IndioArgentina 2,4131,499
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,3971,489
ReconquistaArgentina 2,1261,321
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,7261,694
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,4132,742
RivadaviaArgentina 2,1941,363
RosarioArgentina 2,4531,524
SaltaArgentina 2,4661,532
San AntonioArgentina 3,3202,063
San LuisArgentina 2,9031,804
San RafaelArgentina 3,1401,951
Santa RosaArgentina 2,9551,837
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,4541,525
SarmientoArgentina 3,9242,438
TrelewArgentina 3,5192,187
TucumanArgentina 2,5011,554
UshuaiaArgentina 4,6442,886
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,7311,697
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,5001,553
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,8531,773
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,0616,874
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,2682,031
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1428,788
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7948,572
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,3719,552
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3769,555
AmberleyAustralia 14,6879,127
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,6089,077
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,6989,133
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7139,764
CairnsAustralia 16,0419,968
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,9698,680
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6259,088
CedunaAustralia 14,4458,977
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9969,319
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,7179,767
Cobar MoAustralia 14,4528,980
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,41710,202
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,3948,944
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5789,059
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,19910,066
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,57910,303
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4839,000
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,3168,896
East SaleAustralia 13,7058,517
Esperance (po)Australia 14,0458,728
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0458,728
EssendonAustralia 13,7828,564
ForrestAustralia 14,5179,021
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,7108,519
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2948,882
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,1519,415
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8719,863
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,1858,193
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,1818,191
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,6439,721
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3538,919
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,3308,283
LavertonAustralia 13,7708,557
LearmonthAustralia 14,9009,259
LongreachAustralia 15,3599,545
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,3609,545
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,0448,727
Low HeadAustralia 13,3918,321
Mackay MoAustralia 15,4879,624
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,7087,275
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2779,493
MeekatharraAustralia 14,6789,121
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,7908,569
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,7728,558
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,2008,824
Mount GambierAustralia 13,8218,589
Mount IsaAustralia 15,7239,771
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,8428,601
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,0449,970
Nowra RanAustralia 13,9778,685
NuriootpaAustralia 14,1938,820
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0099,327
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9699,302
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0388,723
Port HedlandAustralia 15,3109,513
RichmondAustralia 14,1148,771
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2089,450
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,0678,741
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,0758,747
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8349,839
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,8359,840
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,80510,443
TibooburraAustralia 14,7329,154
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7589,792
WaggaAustralia 14,0218,713
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4718,993
WilliamtownAustralia 14,1718,806
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,9689,923
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7459,163
WoomeraAustralia 14,5669,051
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,18210,056
GrazAustria 9,2605,754
InnsbruckAustria 9,0315,612
KlagenfurtAustria 9,1685,697
LinzAustria 9,2645,757
SalzburgAustria 9,1655,695
ViennaAustria 9,3965,839
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,1215,668
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,2386,983
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,3767,069
GancaAzerbaijan 11,2256,975
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,3387,045
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,2316,979
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,4465,870
LerwickUk 9,4455,869
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,3567,057
QubaAzerbaijan 11,4187,095
SakiAzerbaijan 11,3057,025
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,4117,091
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,4107,090
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,4497,115
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,2386,983
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,3347,043
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,2877,014
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,2757,006
Horta, FaialAzores 6,4414,002
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,4384,001
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,4874,031
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,0673,770
MuharraqBahrain 11,2116,967
ChittagongBangladesh 15,2749,491
DhakaBangladesh 15,1429,410
CharnocksBarbados 3,8922,419
BrestBelarus 10,0666,255
GomelBelarus 10,5246,540
GrodnoBelarus 10,1686,319
MinskBelarus 10,3946,459
MogilevBelarus 10,5416,550
VitebskBelarus 10,6086,592
BrusselsBelgium 8,9115,538
D’UccleBelgium 8,9115,538
OstendeBelgium 8,8755,515
Belize CityBelize 6,3403,940
BeninBenin 5,6463,509
BohiconBenin 5,6613,518
CotonouBenin 5,6463,509
KandiBenin 5,9703,710
NatitingouBenin 5,7793,591
ParakouBenin 5,8373,627
SaveBenin 5,7483,572
BermudaBermuda 6,0483,759
La PazBolivia 2,6931,674
Santa CruzBolivia 2,1521,337
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,2585,753
FrancistownBotswana 7,3214,549
MaunBotswana 6,9284,305
TshaneBotswana 6,7024,165
AimoresBrazil 261162
AlagoinhasBrazil 772480
AltamiraBrazil 1,9221,194
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,9711,225
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 595369
ApodiBrazil 1,463909
AracajuBrazil 992616
AracuaiBrazil 13785
AragarcasBrazil 1,022635
AraxaBrazil 471292
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,220758
BageBrazil 1,8791,168
BambuiBrazil 407253
BarbacenaBrazil 390242
BarbalhaBrazil 1,233766
BarcelosBrazil 2,8851,793
BarraBrazil 753468
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,398869
BarreirasBrazil 675419
BelémBrazil 1,9241,196
Belo HorizonteBrazil 258160
BelterraBrazil 2,1461,333
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 983611
Bom JesusBrazil 1,430888
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 513319
BrasiliaBrazil 588365
BrevesBrazil 1,9821,231
C. ItapemirimBrazil 381237
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 577359
CabroboBrazil 1,105687
CaceresBrazil 1,590988
CaetiteBrazil 423263
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,403872
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,269789
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,204748
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 613381
Campos SalesBrazil 1,236768
CanavieirasBrazil 481299
CaparaoBrazil 314195
CapinopolisBrazil 715444
CaratingaBrazil 229142
CaravelasBrazil 381237
CarinhanhaBrazil 425264
CarolinaBrazil 1,272790
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,069664
CataguasesBrazil 394245
CatalaoBrazil 541336
CatanduvaBrazil 738458
CaxiasBrazil 1,445898
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,518943
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,579981
Cel. PachecoBrazil 415258
ChapecoBrazil 1,437893
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,594991
CipoBrazil 885550
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,274792
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14590
CordeiroBrazil 468291
CorrentinaBrazil 529329
CorumbaBrazil 1,551964
CoximBrazil 1,261784
CrateusBrazil 1,430889
CuiabaBrazil 1,436892
CuritibaBrazil 1,071666
DiamantinaBrazil 9157
DiamantinoBrazil 1,502933
DouradosBrazil 1,341833
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 557346
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,7161,066
EspinosaBrazil 321199
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 1,9271,198
FloraniaBrazil 1,460907
FlorestaBrazil 1,128701
FlorianoBrazil 1,233766
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,230765
FormosaBrazil 543337
FortalezaBrazil 1,6331,015
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,483922
FrancaBrazil 567353
GaranhunsBrazil 1,209752
GoianiaBrazil 692430
GoiasBrazil 804500
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14792
GrajauBrazil 1,396867
GuairaBrazil 1,371852
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,566973
GuaratingaBrazil 372231
IbiriteBrazil 272169
IguatuBrazil 1,334829
IlheusBrazil 527328
ImperatrizBrazil 1,460907
IndaialBrazil 1,200746
IpameriBrazil 563350
IraiBrazil 1,487924
IreceBrazil 736457
ItaberabaBrazil 644400
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,3591,466
ItaitubaBrazil 2,0801,292
ItapevaBrazil 923574
ItirucuBrazil 587365
ItuacuBrazil 478297
IvinhemaBrazil 1,259782
JacarezinhoBrazil 947588
JacobinaBrazil 784487
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,555966
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,476917
Joao PinheiroBrazil 352219
Juiz De ForaBrazil 439273
LavrasBrazil 439273
LencoisBrazil 608378
LinharesBrazil 340211
LondrinaBrazil 1,063661
MacapaBrazil 2,1811,356
MacauBrazil 1,569975
MaceioBrazil 1,193741
MachadoBrazil 532331
ManausBrazil 2,4861,545
MarabaBrazil 1,549963
MaringaBrazil 1,131703
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,1471,334
Monte AzulBrazil 308191
Monte SantoBrazil 909565
MonteiroBrazil 1,273791
Montes ClarosBrazil 166103
Morada NovaBrazil 1,500932
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 758471
Nova FriburgoBrazil 494307
ObidosBrazil 2,2471,397
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,146712
ParacatuBrazil 432268
ParanaBrazil 796494
ParanaguaBrazil 1,034642
ParanaibaBrazil 901560
ParintinsBrazil 2,2711,411
ParnaibaBrazil 1,6461,023
Passo FundoBrazil 1,513940
Patos De MinasBrazil 396246
PaulistanaBrazil 1,096681
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,064661
Pedra AzulBrazil 265165
PeixeBrazil 888552
PetrolinaBrazil 976606
PicosBrazil 1,208751
PiraiBrazil 543337
PirenopolisBrazil 688427
PompeuBrazil 273170
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,438894
Porto De MozBrazil 2,0641,283
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,259782
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,4901,547
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,597992
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,005625
PosseBrazil 561349
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,459906
RecifeBrazil 1,387862
RemansoBrazil 917570
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,8291,758
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 564351
Rio NegroBrazil 1,164723
Rio VerdeBrazil 854530
SalvadorBrazil 710441
Santa MariaBrazil 1,7171,067
SantaremBrazil 2,1491,335
SantosBrazil 766476
Sao CarlosBrazil 701436
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,593990
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,333828
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,366849
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,7081,061
Sao LourencoBrazil 524326
Sao LuisBrazil 1,7111,063
Sao MateusBrazil 331205
São PauloBrazil 740460
Sao SimaoBrazil 637396
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,9511,834
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 870541
SerrinhaBrazil 808502
Sete LagoasBrazil 233145
SobralBrazil 1,597992
SoureBrazil 2,0041,246
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 781485
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,0321,263
SurubimBrazil 1,355842
TaguatingaBrazil 718446
TarauacaBrazil 3,2051,992
TauaBrazil 1,344835
TefeBrazil 2,8741,786
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14188
TeresinaBrazil 1,420882
TiriosBrazil 2,6541,649
TorresBrazil 1,456905
TracuateuaBrazil 1,9171,191
Tres LagoasBrazil 984612
TriunfoBrazil 1,224760
TucuruiBrazil 1,7411,082
TuriacuBrazil 1,8151,128
UaupesBrazil 3,3202,063
UbatubaBrazil 664413
UberabaBrazil 574356
VassourasBrazil 513319
VicosaBrazil 323200
VitoriaBrazil 381237
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 385239
Ze DocaBrazil 1,599993
BurgasBulgaria 9,8226,104
LomBulgaria 9,5875,957
PlevenBulgaria 9,6616,003
PlovdivBulgaria 9,6055,968
SadovoBulgaria 9,6175,976
SandanskiBulgaria 9,4655,882
SofiaBulgaria 9,5335,924
VarnaBulgaria 9,8916,146
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,6443,507
BurundiBurundi 8,0084,976
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,47610,239
SiemreapCambodia 16,41910,203
BatouriCameroon 6,7454,192
DoualaCameroon 6,2553,887
GarouaCameroon 6,8734,271
MamfeCameroon 6,2913,909
MarouaCameroon 7,0134,358
NgaoundereCameroon 6,7964,223
NkoundjaCameroon 6,4343,998
YaoundeCameroon 6,4283,994
YokoCameroon 6,5924,096
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,7606,686
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,7276,666
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9357,416
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,3104,543
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,2056,963
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,8145,477
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,8355,490
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,8724,892
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,7146,658
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,1936,334
Banff, AbCanada 10,4006,462
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,0454,999
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,8924,904
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,1866,330
Bissett, MbCanada 9,2215,730
Blue River, BcCanada 10,6786,635
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,8854,900
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,4507,115
Brandon, MbCanada 9,3795,828
Broadview, SkCanada 9,5615,941
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,6485,995
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,2046,962
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,4754,024
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,1786,946
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,9456,801
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,2996,400
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,8296,729
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,9926,830
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,5215,917
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,7916,084
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,0945,651
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,5697,189
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,2336,980
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,4377,107
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,0725,016
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,4506,494
Chapais, QcCanada 8,1525,066
Charlo, NbCanada 7,6844,775
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,4124,606
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,4184,609
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,0156,845
Chatham, NbCanada 7,5584,697
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,9276,169
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,6885,399
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,1965,093
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,7056,031
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,4077,089
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,0226,228
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,2426,364
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,3125,165
Comox, BcCanada 10,9596,810
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,8246,726
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,7586,064
Coronation, AbCanada 10,1886,331
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,3426,427
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,7084,790
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,4645,881
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,8766,758
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,5287,163
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,5954,720
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,8836,141
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,9774,957
Dryden, OnCanada 8,9765,578
Earlton, OnCanada 8,1355,055
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,3796,449
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,3896,456
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,3876,455
Edson, AbCanada 10,5646,565
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,2066,963
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,1696,319
Estevan, SkCanada 9,5125,911
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,3777,070
Eureka, NtCanada 11,1676,939
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,8026,091
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,5146,533
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,4106,469
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1266,914
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,1976,337
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1576,933
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,6206,599
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,9276,790
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,7536,682
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,4884,653
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,4764,646
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,3415,805
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,5184,672
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,5585,940
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,8466,740
Golden, BcCanada 10,4956,521
Goose, NfCanada 8,0915,028
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,1355,055
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,7776,697
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,3354,558
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,4984,659
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,9887,449
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,2604,512
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,2834,526
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,7704,828
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,0905,027
Harrow, OnCanada 7,8244,862
Hay River, NtCanada 10,8486,741
Hope, BcCanada 10,7146,658
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6167,218
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,0785,641
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,8737,378
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,3415,805
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,3567,057
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,2626,377
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,6956,646
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,4345,241
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,4365,242
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,5956,584
Kenora, OnCanada 9,0595,629
Kingston, OnCanada 7,7064,789
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,1487,549
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,1236,912
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,7675,448
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,7324,805
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,0066,218
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,4215,233
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,0836,887
Langara, BcCanada 11,6237,222
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,9215,544
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,1516,308
London, OnCanada 7,8194,859
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,9846,204
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,8976,150
Lytton, BcCanada 10,7526,681
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,1776,324
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,8724,892
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,9736,197
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,9287,412
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,2937,018
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,0366,237
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,8826,762
Moncton, NbCanada 7,4434,625
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,8054,850
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,6914,780
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,7004,785
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,7356,050
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,5205,294
Morden, MbCanada 9,2235,731
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,8984,908
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,4585,256
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,8736,757
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,7904,841
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,3475,187
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5297,164
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,0356,236
North Bay, OnCanada 8,0284,989
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,7674,827
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,7654,826
Peace River, AbCanada 10,7376,672
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,3006,400
Penticton, BcCanada 10,5896,580
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,8974,907
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,7884,840
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,9705,574
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,9476,803
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,4554,632
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,1576,933
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,2825,768
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,9136,160
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9576,809
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4577,120
Princeton, BcCanada 9,6115,973
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,9136,782
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,7354,807
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,9166,784
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,3426,427
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,1235,669
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,6876,019
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6896,021
Resolute, NtCanada 10,9136,781
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,5586,561
Roberval, QcCanada 7,9354,931
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,0894,405
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,9996,214
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,4004,598
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,5217,159
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,1076,281
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,6074,727
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9126,159
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,2835,147
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,3915,215
Scott, SkCanada 10,0466,243
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,9094,915
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,2574,509
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,6164,733
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,0307,475
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,9755,577
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,9535,563
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,5426,551
Smithers, BcCanada 11,2677,001
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,5444,688
Summerside, PeCanada 7,4534,631
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,8616,128
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,8696,133
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,3264,552
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,4906,519
Terrace, BcCanada 11,3447,049
Teslin, YtCanada 11,7167,280
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,7106,034
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,6206,599
Thompson, MbCanada 9,6686,008
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,6835,396
Timmins, OnCanada 8,3135,166
Tofino, BcCanada 10,9986,834
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,7844,837
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,7994,847
Trenton, OnCanada 7,7394,809
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,1425,681
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,3984,597
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,4246,478
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,1095,039
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8226,725
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,3006,400
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,2176,349
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,8206,723
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,8326,731
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,2035,097
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,8174,858
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,5027,148
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,8527,365
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,9654,950
Windsor, OnCanada 7,8484,877
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,2265,733
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,7426,054
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,2554,509
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8566,746
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,6125,973
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,8863,658
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,8903,660
SalCape Verde 4,4212,747
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,1674,453
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,8544,880
AbecheChad 7,8244,862
FayaChad 7,8654,887
MoundouChad 7,1034,414
N’DjamenaChad 7,1734,458
AntofagastaChile 2,9331,822
AricaChile 2,9031,804
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,0972,546
ChicoChile 4,1452,576
ChillanChile 3,5352,197
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,6262,253
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,0021,866
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,1602,585
Curico-General FreireChile 3,3872,105
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,8821,791
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,8404,250
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,8082,988
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,1671,968
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,8382,385
ParronChile 3,3072,055
Puerto AysenChile 4,1222,561
Puerto MonttChile 3,8902,417
Punta ArenasChile 4,5992,858
QuinteroChile 3,3112,057
SantiagoChile 3,2722,033
SewellChile 3,2742,034
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,7002,299
ValdiviaChile 3,8032,363
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,7112,306
VallenarChile 3,0451,892
ValparaisoChile 3,2832,040
AltaiChina 14,4859,001
BeijingChina 16,84510,468
ChangchunChina 16,91810,513
ChangduChina 15,7369,778
ChangshaChina 17,27910,737
ChengduChina 16,38210,180
ChongqingChina 16,65410,349
DuianChina 15,6799,743
ErlianChina 16,30310,131
GanzhouChina 17,56610,916
GuangzhouChina 17,48310,864
HaikouChina 17,17910,675
HailarChina 16,18810,060
HamiChina 15,0719,365
HetanChina 14,0758,746
JiuquanChina 15,5809,682
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,7248,528
KashiChina 13,7128,521
KunmingChina 16,37010,173
LanzhouChina 16,17510,051
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,1859,436
NanchangChina 17,54410,902
NanjingChina 17,59310,933
NanningChina 16,95510,536
PingbianChina 17,18810,681
QingdaoChina 17,40110,813
QiqiharChina 16,51610,263
RuoqiangChina 14,7579,170
ShanghaiChina 17,84511,089
ShantouChina 17,80011,061
ShenyangChina 17,06010,601
TaiyuanChina 16,76710,419
TaoyuanChina 18,18411,300
TengchongChina 15,9489,910
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,5849,063
Xi’AnChina 16,67410,362
XichangChina 16,28610,120
YanjiChina 17,14110,652
YichangChina 17,04210,590
YinchuanChina 16,24410,094
YiningChina 14,0908,755
ZhengzhouChina 17,02810,581
ZhijiangChina 17,01010,570
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3352,694
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,3342,693
AraucaColombia 4,1292,566
BarranquillaColombia 4,7432,948
Benito SalasColombia 4,2432,637
BogotáColombia 4,2522,642
Camilo DazaColombia 4,3392,697
El CaranoColombia 4,5382,820
Las GaviotasColombia 3,9602,461
MatecanaColombia 4,4012,735
PeralesColombia 4,3232,687
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,8022,362
Rafael NunezColombia 4,7722,965
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,4443,383
Simon BolivarColombia 4,7182,932
VanguardiaColombia 4,1692,591
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,3182,062
YariguiesColombia 4,3812,722
MoroniComoros 9,2045,719
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,4933,413
LimonCosta Rica 5,3873,347
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,5513,450
San JoseCosta Rica 5,4813,406
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,0955,652
DubrovnikCroatia 9,1625,694
SibenikCroatia 9,0815,643
SplitCroatia 9,1035,657
ZagrebCroatia 9,2185,728
CamagueyCuba 5,7993,604
CasablancaCuba 6,2623,891
HavanaCuba 6,2513,885
WillemstadCuraçao 4,4032,736
FamagustaCyprus 9,9976,212
LarnacaCyprus 9,9606,189
LimassolCyprus 9,9036,154
NicosiaCyprus 9,9446,179
BrnoCzech Republic 9,4745,887
ChebCzech Republic 9,2845,769
MosnovCzech Republic 9,5935,961
PragueCzech Republic 9,3925,836
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8734,893
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2264,490
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5064,043
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5544,694
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2924,531
CopenhagenDenmark 9,6786,014
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,7866,081
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,4615,879
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,4935,899
MarstalDenmark 9,5215,916
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,6015,966
OdenseDenmark 9,5565,938
RandersDenmark 9,6135,974
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,7646,067
StudsgårdDenmark 9,5345,924
TønderDenmark 9,4475,870
TylstrupDenmark 9,6626,004
TystofteDenmark 9,5895,959
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,7136,036
VestervigDenmark 9,5575,939
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,9846,204
Melville HallDominica 4,2272,627
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,1703,213
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,0413,133
AzuaDominican Republic 5,0663,148
BaniDominican Republic 5,0163,117
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,0603,145
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,0133,115
CabreraDominican Republic 5,1073,173
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,0953,166
CotuiDominican Republic 5,0733,153
DajabonDominican Republic 5,2213,244
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,1033,171
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,1333,190
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,9743,091
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,1303,188
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,9883,100
HigueyDominican Republic 4,9403,070
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,1453,197
ImbertDominican Republic 5,1643,209
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,1103,176
JimaniDominican Republic 5,1223,183
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,9413,071
La VegaDominican Republic 5,1083,174
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,9873,099
LuperonDominican Republic 5,1973,229
MichesDominican Republic 4,9963,105
MocaDominican Republic 5,1253,185
MoncionDominican Republic 5,1693,212
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,2423,258
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,0283,124
NaguaDominican Republic 5,0803,157
NeybaDominican Republic 5,1043,171
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,0883,162
PimentelDominican Republic 5,0803,157
PoloDominican Republic 5,0613,145
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,1603,206
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,1503,200
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,1183,181
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,1043,172
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,9603,083
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,0233,122
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,1163,179
SamanaDominican Republic 5,0333,127
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,0093,113
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,1433,196
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,0493,138
San JuanDominican Republic 5,1193,181
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,9233,059
SanchezDominican Republic 5,0513,138
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,1433,196
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,1883,224
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,0013,108
TamayoDominican Republic 5,0843,159
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,0403,132
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,0673,149
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,2153,240
YamasaDominican Republic 5,0393,131
YasicaDominican Republic 5,1503,200
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,8434,252
CanarEcuador 4,2862,664
GuayaquilEcuador 4,4002,734
IzobambaEcuador 4,3592,709
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4602,772
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,2432,637
MilagroEcuador 4,3742,718
OtavaloEcuador 4,3642,712
PichilingueEcuador 4,4102,741
PortoviejoEcuador 4,5132,804
PuyoEcuador 4,2402,635
QuitoEcuador 4,3632,711
RumipambaEcuador 4,3292,690
San GabrielEcuador 4,3412,697
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4845,893
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,6475,995
AswanEgypt 9,4285,859
AsyutEgypt 9,3935,837
BahariyaEgypt 9,2615,755
Beni SuefEgypt 9,4905,897
CairoEgypt 9,5645,943
DabaaEgypt 9,3475,808
DakhlaEgypt 9,1385,679
El ArishEgypt 9,8196,102
El TorEgypt 9,6836,017
FarafraEgypt 9,1215,668
HelwanEgypt 9,5485,933
HurguadaEgypt 9,6445,993
IsmailiaEgypt 9,6596,002
KhargaEgypt 9,2815,767
KosseirEgypt 9,6535,998
LuxorEgypt 9,4905,897
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,2555,751
MinyaEgypt 9,4145,850
Port-SaidEgypt 9,6886,020
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,8426,116
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,7416,053
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,6576,001
SalloumEgypt 9,0925,650
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,0025,594
SohagEgypt 9,4345,863
St. KatrineEgypt 9,7406,053
TahrirEgypt 9,5255,919
TantaEgypt 9,5585,939
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,2263,869
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,1693,833
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,2283,870
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,1783,839
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,1463,819
AsmaraEritrea 9,6846,018
AssabEritrea 9,9926,209
MassawaEritrea 9,7516,059
TallinEstonia 10,5056,528
TartuEstonia 10,5426,551
VilsandiEstonia 10,3106,407
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,4425,867
GonderEthiopia 9,4315,861
NegeleEthiopia 9,3915,836
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,9892,479
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,4325,861
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,4135,849
Laucala BayFiji 13,9818,688
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,0918,756
NandiFiji 14,0918,756
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,5748,435
HelsinkiFinland 10,5466,554
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,5716,569
JoensuuFinland 10,9076,778
JokioinenFinland 10,5276,542
JyvskylFinland 10,7116,656
KajaaniFinland 10,8936,769
KuopioFinland 10,8286,728
KuusamoFinland 11,0346,857
LappeenrantaFinland 10,7656,689
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,3176,411
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,5356,547
OuluFinland 10,8256,727
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,9966,833
TampereFinland 10,5746,571
TurkuFinland 10,4526,495
VaasaFinland 10,5716,569
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,4985,281
BiarritzFrance 8,0134,979
BordeauxFrance 8,1715,078
BrestFrance 8,2985,156
CaenFrance 8,5455,310
ChateaurouxFrance 8,4625,259
DijonFrance 8,6765,391
GourdonFrance 8,2755,142
GrenobleFrance 8,5515,314
Le MansFrance 8,4735,265
LilleFrance 8,8315,488
LyonFrance 8,5495,312
MarseilleFrance 8,3905,214
MontpellierFrance 8,3285,175
NancyFrance 8,8455,497
NantesFrance 8,3185,169
NiceFrance 8,5255,298
ParisFrance 8,6535,377
PerpignanFrance 8,1995,095
StrasbourgFrance 8,9125,538
ToulonFrance 8,4075,224
ToulouseFrance 8,1845,086
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,7301,696
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,6861,669
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,7291,696
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,6091,622
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,8701,784
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,3196,412
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,3487,052
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,3497,053
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,2166,348
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,4465,870
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,7606,687
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,8296,729
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,2456,988
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,0756,261
BitamGabon 6,3473,944
CocobeachGabon 6,1073,795
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,4113,984
LambarnGabon 6,1013,791
LastourvilleGabon 6,3533,948
LibrevilleGabon 6,0653,769
MakokouGabon 6,4253,993
MayumbaGabon 6,0393,752
MitzicGabon 6,2973,913
MkamboGabon 6,5544,073
MoandaGabon 6,3883,970
MouilaGabon 6,1363,813
Port-GentilGabon 5,9483,696
TchibanGabon 6,0983,790
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,4413,381
BanjulGambia 4,5192,808
SukhumiGeorgia 10,8796,760
TbilisiGeorgia 11,1386,921
BerlinGermany 9,4985,902
BrockenGermany 9,3085,784
CologneGermany 9,0575,628
DresdenGermany 9,4335,862
ErfurtGermany 9,2695,760
EssenGermany 9,0905,649
FichtelbergGermany 9,3415,804
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,0825,644
GeisenheimGermany 9,0355,615
GorlitzGermany 9,5025,905
HamburgGermany 9,4085,846
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,4075,846
HannoverGermany 9,3075,784
HelgolandGermany 9,3445,806
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,0495,623
KarlsruheGermany 8,9875,585
KasselGermany 9,2105,723
KonstanzGermany 8,9355,552
LeipzigGermany 9,3765,827
LindenbergGermany 9,5255,919
MagdeburgGermany 9,3825,830
MunichGermany 9,1335,675
MünsterGermany 9,1655,695
NeustrelitzGermany 9,5465,932
NurembergGermany 9,1725,700
NurnbergGermany 9,1705,699
PotsdamGermany 9,4805,891
RostockGermany 9,5525,936
SchleswigGermany 9,4505,872
StuttgartGermany 9,0135,601
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,9495,561
ZugspitzeGermany 9,0205,605
AccraGhana 5,3603,331
KumasiGhana 5,2883,286
TamaleGhana 5,5163,428
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1834,464
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,6235,980
AthensGreece 9,3075,783
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2955,776
ChiosGreece 9,5155,913
CorfuGreece 9,1125,662
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,2895,772
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2855,770
IoanninaGreece 9,1835,706
KalamataGreece 9,1275,671
KerkiraGreece 9,1125,662
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1625,693
LamiaGreece 9,2595,754
LarissaGreece 9,2985,778
LemnosGreece 9,5105,910
LimnosGreece 9,5245,918
MethoniGreece 9,0895,648
MilosGreece 9,2985,778
MitiliniGreece 9,5855,956
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,5835,955
NaxosGreece 9,3915,836
PatrasGreece 9,1705,698
RhodesGreece 9,5725,948
SamosGreece 9,5425,929
Skiros IslandGreece 9,4185,852
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2075,721
ThessalonikiGreece 9,3875,833
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,1825,706
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,0785,641
AasiaatGreenland 9,6586,002
AmmassalikGreenland 9,2915,773
AputiteqGreenland 9,5615,941
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,6446,614
FrederikshbGreenland 8,9015,531
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,4715,885
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,7036,030
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,9566,187
JakobshavnGreenland 9,7046,030
JulianehbGreenland 8,7415,432
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,4585,877
Kap TobinGreenland 9,9486,182
NanortalikGreenland 8,6745,390
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,7895,462
NordGreenland 11,1516,929
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,1525,687
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,6376,610
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,6635,383
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,4595,878
UpernavikGreenland 10,1276,293
UummannaqGreenland 9,8696,133
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,3092,678
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,3082,677
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,3513,947
BokeGuinea 4,4402,759
ConakryGuinea 4,4272,751
FaranahGuinea 4,6942,917
KankanGuinea 4,8403,008
KindiaGuinea 4,5242,811
KissidougouGuinea 4,7052,924
LabeGuinea 4,6652,899
MacentaGuinea 4,6922,916
MamouGuinea 4,6112,865
NzerekoreGuinea 4,7442,948
SiguiriGuinea 4,9273,062
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,4582,770
GeorgetownGuyana 3,2151,998
TimehriGuyana 3,1921,984
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,1593,206
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,9258,032
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,2518,235
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,0908,134
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,4078,331
Midway IslandHawaii 15,2499,476
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,0968,138
CatacamasHonduras 5,9633,706
CholutecaHonduras 5,9693,709
La CeibaHonduras 6,0993,790
La MesaHonduras 6,1733,836
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,8023,605
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,2063,857
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,0213,742
TelaHonduras 6,1513,822
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,56710,917
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,56810,917
BudapestHungary 9,5145,912
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,5225,917
DebrecenHungary 9,6796,015
KeszthelyHungary 9,3575,814
MiskolcHungary 9,6586,002
PecsHungary 9,3745,825
SzegedHungary 9,5115,910
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,3515,811
AkureyriIceland 9,5195,915
DalatangiIceland 9,5685,945
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,4375,864
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,3265,795
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,6375,988
ReykhólarIceland 9,4255,857
ReykjavíkIceland 9,2925,774
StykkisholmurIceland 9,3795,828
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,2445,745
AgraIndia 13,9088,642
AhmedabadIndia 13,3218,278
AkolaIndia 13,7338,534
AllahabadIndia 14,2658,864
AmritsarIndia 13,6248,466
BangaloreIndia 13,6328,471
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,3888,320
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,6369,095
BikanerIndia 13,4498,357
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9078,642
CherrapunjiIndia 15,2699,488
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,2699,488
DaltonganjIndia 14,4919,005
DarbhangaIndia 14,6849,125
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,5749,678
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,5849,684
DumkaIndia 14,8149,206
DwarkaIndia 12,9498,047
GoaIndia 13,2968,262
GuwahatiIndia 15,2529,478
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,8248,591
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,6378,474
JagdalpurIndia 14,2258,840
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,9169,269
KotaIndia 13,6728,496
KozhikodeIndia 13,3968,325
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,8798,624
LudhianaIndia 13,7238,528
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,3418,290
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,0768,747
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,2658,243
MusulipatnamIndia 14,0818,750
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,9478,667
New DelhiIndia 13,8358,597
PambanIndia 13,7048,516
PuneIndia 13,3658,305
SagarIndia 13,9508,669
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,6278,468
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,4408,352
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,4408,352
VeravalIndia 13,0528,111
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,3358,908
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,42410,828
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,94410,529
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7479,786
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,56110,291
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,75411,032
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,90511,126
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,5369,654
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 17,06710,606
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4819,620
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,38210,180
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,71611,009
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,42510,207
AbadanIran 11,1016,898
ArakIran 11,3427,048
BabolsarIran 11,6607,245
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7887,325
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,4007,084
Bandar LengehIran 11,6217,221
BirjandIran 12,1727,564
BushehrIran 11,3027,023
ChahbaharIran 12,1597,556
DezfulIran 11,1696,941
EsfahanIran 11,4777,132
IranshahrIran 12,2077,586
KermanIran 11,9137,403
KermanshahIran 11,1156,907
Khoram AbadIran 11,1906,954
MashhadIran 12,2677,623
OroomiehIran 11,0296,853
RamsarIran 11,4917,141
RashtIran 11,4107,091
SemnanIran 11,7027,272
ShahroudIran 11,8557,367
ShirazIran 11,4857,137
TabrizIran 11,1466,926
TeheranIran 11,5197,158
YazdIran 11,6997,270
ZahedanIran 12,2697,624
ZanjanIran 11,2967,020
BaghdadIraq 10,8226,725
BasraIraq 11,0636,875
BelmulletIreland 8,6025,346
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,5725,327
ClaremorrisIreland 8,5905,338
ClonesIreland 8,7005,406
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,6535,377
CorkIreland 8,4405,245
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,4355,242
DublinIreland 8,6665,385
KilkennyIreland 8,5505,313
Malin HeadIreland 8,8025,470
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,5615,320
ShannonIreland 8,4985,281
ValentiaIreland 8,3785,206
EilatIsrael 9,8566,125
HaifaIsrael 9,9936,210
JerusalemIsrael 9,9746,198
Tel AvivIsrael 9,9516,184
AlbengaItaly 8,6095,350
AlgheroItaly 8,3745,204
AmendolaItaly 8,9305,549
AnconaItaly 8,9185,542
ArezzoItaly 8,8005,468
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,9785,579
BergamoItaly 8,8215,481
BolognaItaly 8,8395,492
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,9745,576
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,8205,481
BrindisiItaly 9,0325,613
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,3265,174
CameriItaly 8,7495,437
CampobassoItaly 8,8595,505
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,4185,231
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,3475,187
Cape FrascaItaly 8,3225,171
Cape MeleItaly 8,6065,348
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,8045,471
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,6285,362
CerviaItaly 8,8805,518
CiampinoItaly 8,7375,429
Cimone MountainItaly 8,7785,455
Cisa PassItaly 8,7505,437
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,7025,408
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,0285,610
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5845,334
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,8695,511
DecimomannuItaly 8,3275,175
DobbiacoItaly 9,0465,621
FalconaraItaly 8,9085,535
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,7835,458
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,9145,539
FonniItaly 8,4005,220
FrontoneItaly 8,8605,506
FrosinoneItaly 8,7735,452
GelaItaly 8,5425,308
GenoaItaly 8,6795,393
GhediItaly 8,8385,492
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,9675,572
GrazzaniseItaly 8,7885,461
GrossetoItaly 8,7015,407
GrottaglieItaly 8,9845,583
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,4875,274
GuidoniaItaly 8,7595,443
IstranaItaly 8,9685,573
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,3235,172
LatinaItaly 8,7415,432
LatronicoItaly 8,8605,506
LecceItaly 9,0205,605
M. CalamitaItaly 8,6575,380
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,9425,557
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,7095,412
MilanItaly 8,7805,456
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,7605,444
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,6835,396
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,7915,463
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,4735,265
PadovaItaly 8,9355,553
Paganella MountainItaly 8,9355,552
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,5445,309
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,5335,302
PantelleriaItaly 8,3625,197
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7975,466
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,3825,209
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,8185,480
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,8845,521
PiacenzaItaly 8,7695,449
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,7235,421
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,8955,527
Ponza IslandItaly 8,7025,407
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,8805,518
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,7175,417
PrizziItaly 8,5265,298
RadicofaniItaly 8,7565,441
Resia PassItaly 8,9485,560
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8875,522
RivoltoItaly 9,0455,621
Rolle PassItaly 8,9905,587
RomeItaly 8,7415,431
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,7135,414
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,0625,631
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,5705,325
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,9575,566
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,0095,598
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,7265,423
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,3985,219
Scuro MountainItaly 8,8405,493
SigonellaItaly 8,6145,353
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,9715,574
TarvisioItaly 9,1145,663
TermoliItaly 8,9115,537
TorinoItaly 8,6585,380
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,6665,385
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,4725,265
TrevicoItaly 8,8665,509
TrevisoItaly 8,9705,574
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,0695,636
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,6575,379
UdineItaly 9,0635,632
Ustica IslandItaly 8,5725,327
VeniceItaly 8,9715,574
VeronaItaly 8,8725,513
VicenzaItaly 8,9245,546
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,7305,425
ViterboItaly 8,7445,434
VolterraItaly 8,7335,427
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,9833,096
AdiakeIvory Coast 5,0453,135